ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528237
nr 1552 8237
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Signed, numbered 180/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 180/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 17 2023
at 19:23:35
17/7 19:18:35
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman